Small_5af818dd-abaf-4664-9610-f04d71434a24
Sara Andrus
District Administrator
Administration
262-736-4477
Small_8a8c8e38-fcc8-46f7-84af-379ff782e0e9
Christina Bagby
Instrumental Music
262-736-4477
Small_00a05ea1-a92d-43a4-843a-9548ecb480c6
Toni Bethke
Library/Media Specialist
262-736-4477
Small_6bfd536d-00d3-4ed5-8d1b-1757077e225e
Brittany Brunning
Special Education
262-736-4477
Small_63e20aa3-653c-42fe-9b58-38394eaefd0b
Ashley Buchanan
Administrative Assistant
262-736-4477
Small_711609dc-9825-4acb-88ed-e19340fcd84f
Kennedy Bunker
Grade 4
262-736-4477
Small_2949da9f-3767-4fab-8d29-8e1d44dfc054
Amanda Deephouse
Junior Kindergarten
262-736-4477
Small_ad7f4ca6-9787-46ae-af32-aecf37bea003
Hannah Diedrick
Special Education
262-736-4477
Small_66ea86f8-2a85-4553-a762-15e0065c014d
Beth Eggert
Title I/Reading Specialist
262-736-4477
Small_d85534db-fb0f-4c22-881c-277315aac870
Stephanie Farnham
Occupational Therapist
262-736-4477
Small_60a0bc5f-b46c-40d2-91ad-d1cdb99f11c1
Kara Genin
Interventionist/Coach
262-736-4477
Small_2982cefb-b3c7-425f-85cf-f1febbd7a765
Dana Gerhards
Vocal/General Music
262-736-4477
Small_fa331397-1f58-41be-be87-58e0e5c2ea31
Kari Gottman
Food Service
262-736-4477
Small_fed32432-53d7-425d-b2ec-df2f8fb703c0
Chelsea Grabow
Grade 1
262-736-4477
Small_1876ee1b-7907-4a79-958e-e39eaeb5f110
Megan Gross
Speech/Language Clinician
262-736-4477
Small_542cfd5b-7fab-4be0-b5f3-4cab1fa6b046
Amanda Hackl
Guidance
262-736-4477
Small_6af2e6fb-e28e-4bb5-9eaa-2024aed761e5
Shawn Hagedorn
Grades 6-8 Math
262-736-4477
Small_ec388a0f-c2d8-404d-945a-a899e14c836b
Danielle Harkness
Psychologist/Special Education Director
262-736-4477
Small_369cafaa-55fe-42dc-a702-097058d3e2be
Marcy Heegeman
Grade 5
262-736-4477
Small_a0805294-73e0-426a-a0e1-fd1adc823551
Juli Heusinkveld
Grade 5
262-736-4477
Small_4914ccae-7fe0-4950-bd43-a345ab9c4281
Mary Beth Huff
Art
262-736-4477
Small_43622fcd-5afd-45e7-a090-0becec7125df
Amy Jenquin
Business Manager
262-736-4477
Small_10c00a0f-ef2f-4fd8-ad9a-672d56b3ce4d
Robert Lee
Head Custodian
262-736-4477
Small_d4fd8521-fd08-45de-8338-e6c82ca2d24c
Matthew Long
Special Education
262-736-4477
Small_9ec48819-f3a3-420d-86f7-9ac451002809
Christine Lueck
Principal
Administration
262-736-4477
Small_a88762b5-786f-49f8-aa76-59761f8cecd8
Kurt Malnar
Physical Education
262-736-4477
Small_049d67bf-ef8b-438c-bea0-d89dc5dccca5
Jessica Mulcahy
Kindergarten
262-736-4477
Small_0e298273-d7d7-459b-9c08-fd185d5f106e
Katherine Parks
English Language Learners Program/Teacher
262-736-4477
Small_6d03de6c-2276-4cf8-8cfe-79063144e4fd
Lynn Peirick
Grade 2
262-736-4477
Small_71d4d10b-3bb7-4aa6-b231-4fbda7513ebb
Robert Piedot
Physical Education
262-736-4477
Small_925fafa8-d5dc-4c11-af60-4928c943dd21
Sharon Porcaro
Grades 6-8 Language Arts
262-736-4477
Small_025ce548-fc07-436b-a5c5-8e570dbc8dc5
Billie Jo Rehberg
Nurse
262-736-4477
Small_f65a2fcb-c734-4f69-be0f-00a8cf5a49ac
Caitlin Risseeuw
Grade 3
262-736-4477
Small_9248110c-23a9-4fc3-8fd4-729216067fb5
Rebekah Sass
Grade 1
262-736-4477
Small_da744019-a709-4e9a-9a84-dead406d055c
Michelle Snyder
Food Service
262-736-4477
Small_899a6021-dd2f-488d-8079-15599e397b8e
Amy Uhe
Grades 6-8 Social Studies
262-736-4477
Small_c73444a9-0977-4fd8-8d28-7b164f9ffa56
Michele Vara
Food Service Supervisor
262-736-4477
Small_7dd05813-b7dc-4c3a-9c71-4b5abe6ad51d
Melissa Welden
Grade 4
262-736-4477
Small_b13a8b44-7366-42cb-a889-bc97631fd924
Renee Wilson
Administrative Assistant
262-736-4477 ext. 200
Small_261d45c8-8822-47b0-b6ff-9a5167ddd206
Robyn Wojcik
TPA
Small_68a9b6ed-4cb0-4b4e-bd44-6cfd2cc3a7d6
Carrie Zimmerman
Grade 3
262-736-4477
Small_efa32fa3-3788-4d18-b2ba-ef50405ea2ee
Anna Zinga
Grades 6-8 Science
262-736-4477